ID:DA03477950
ヘイズ, ニッキー
同姓同名の著者を検索
Nicky Hayes
Hodder and Stoughton 2001 Teach yourself books
所蔵館4館
Thomson Learning 2000 3rd ed
所蔵館3館
Open University Press 2000
: pbk
所蔵館14館
ニッキィ・ヘイズ著 ; 岩本隆茂監訳
ブレーン出版 2000.4
所蔵館152館
Peter Stratton and Nicky Hayes
Arnold 1999 3rd ed
所蔵館29館
Nicky Hayes and Sue Orrell
Pearson Education 1998 3rd ed
所蔵館2館
International Thomson Business Press 1997 Essential business psychology
pbk
edited by Nicky Hayes
Psychology Press c1997
: hbk , : pbk
: hb
所蔵館10館
ピーター・ストラットン, ニッキー・ヘイズ著 ; 依田明, 福田幸男訳
ブレーン出版 1996.1
所蔵館308館
T. Nelson 1996
所蔵館1館
Hodder & Stoughton 1995
所蔵館5館
Macmillan 1995
所蔵館24館
Lawrence Erlbaum Associates c1994 Principles of psychology
hard , pbk
所蔵館15館
Philip Banyard and Nicky Hayes
Chapman & Hall 1994
Routledge 1994
所蔵館23館
E. Arnold , Distributed in the USA by Routledge, Chapman, and Hall c1993 2nd ed
: pbk.
所蔵館12館
Nicky Hayes ; [cartoons by Sanz]
L. Erlbaum c1993 Principles of psychology
所蔵館19館
Irene Taylor, Nicky Hayes
Longman 1990
所蔵館6館
Edward Arnold 1988
:pbk
所蔵館8館